Results

Our most recent cash winners

LAST STAND 300.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS:

1 Luke Turpin                                                         24 Jeremy Letto
2 Octavio Rondoletto                                             25 Derek Colson
3 Patrick Sullivan3                                                26 Aiden McConnaughey
4 Bruce Helmuth                                                    27 Jordan Babinger2
5 Petey J Zehler                                                     28 Daren Snyder
6 Gregg Huls                                                          29 Brandon C Varney
7 Kenny Tripp                                                         30 Mark Royce                
8 Benjiman Eaton                                                   31 Paul Coleman Jr                
9 William Karp                                                       32 John Brancaccio                        
10 Chase N Johnson                                               33 Travis Soukup                              
11 Jeff Edgar2                                                         34  Pedro Jose Luis Buyones                                
12 Tyler Bachelder                                                 35 William Perry                 
13 Danny Wear                                                       36 Kendrick Kreyer     
14 Cody Jones7                                        
15 Josh Rogers2                                        
16 Marty Czekala                         
17 Ron Walters                                 
18 Ryan Soper                             
19 Jose Godinho                            
20 Jon Schwartz       
21 Steven Rex3                 
22 Arthur Hendren      
23 Jon Friley

image04_edited.jpg

Pole: Octavio Rondoletto

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Octavio Rondoletto    21.391                                    24 Ron Walters    21.724
2 Luke Turpin    21.536                                               25 Marty Czekala    21.751
3 Kenny Tripp    21.538                                               26 Clynest Leboeuf    21.794
4 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones    21.520                           27 Benjiman Eaton    21.559
5 William Karp    21.605                                             28 Jeremy Letto    21.634
6 Brandon C Varney    21.630                                     29 Cody Jones7    21.972
7 Derek Colson    21.768                                             30 Daren Snyder    PROV.
8 Tyler Bachelder    21.447                                         31 Rafael Sempruch    PROV.
9 Jordan Babinger2    21.591                                      32 Trevor Birchmeier    PROV.
10 Bruce Helmuth    21.598                                       33 Danny Wear    21.415*
11 Josh Rogers2    21.763                                           34 Aiden McConnaughey    21.727*                     
12 Jose Godinho    22.032                                          35 Petey J Zehler    21.436*     
13 Mark Royce    21.549                                            36 Kendrick Kreyer    21.695*                     
14 Jon Friley    21.755                                                 37 William Perry    21.739*              
15 Gregg Huls    21.481                                              38 Joel Blewitt    21.725*                     
16 Patrick Sullivan3    21.612                                      
17 Ryan Soper    21.655                               
18 John Brancaccio    21.970                                      
19 Jeff Edgar2    21.684                                                        
20 Jon Schwartz    21.684                                
21 Steven Rex3    21.708                                      
22 Arthur Hendren    21.746                          
23 Travis Soukup    21.693

ABSOLUTELYXCAL350.jpg

WINNER: BRANDON C VARNEY

OFFICIAL RESULTS:

1 Brandon C Varney                                      24 Gregg Huls
2 Jon Schwartz                                             25 Derek Colson
3 Kenny Tripp                                               26 Alex Halinar
4 William Karp                                              27 Tyler Jalbert
5 Cody Jones7                                               28 Octavio Rondoletto
6 Marty Czekala                                            29 Patrick Sullivan3
7 Nic Ramsay                                                 30 Tyler McCray                
8 Ryan Soper                                                 31 Josh Rogers2                
9 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones                            32 Travis Soukup                        
10 Clynest Leboeuf                                        33 Trevor Birchmeier                              
11 Benjiman Eaton                                              
12 Heather Patrick                            
13 Alexander Gengler                     
14 Mark Royce                                        
15 Jeff Edgar2                                        
16 Jordan Babinger2                         
17 Jeremy Letto                                 
18 Arthur Hendren                             
19 John Brancaccio                            
20 Luke Turpin       
21 Rafael Sempruch                 
22 Steven Rex3      
23 Tyler Bachelder

K2_edited.png

Pole: Tyler Jalbert

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Tyler Jalbert    16.994                                      24 Arthur Hendren    17.402

2 Steven Rex3    17.059                                      25 Jeff Edgar2    17.467

3 Mark Royce    17.082                                       26 Benjiman Eaton    17.478

4 Luke Turpin    17.239                                       27 Marty Czekala    PROV.

5 Kenny Tripp    17.245                                       28 Eric Burghdoff    PROV.

6 Josh Rogers2    17.047                                     29 Rafael Sempruch    PROV.

7 Travis Soukup    17.105                                     30 Clynest Leboeuf    SUB

8 Nic Ramsay    17.115                                         31 Tyler McCray    EOL

9 Jordan Babinger2    17.231                               32 Brandon C Varney    EOL

10 Trevor Birchmeier    17.070                            33 Ryan Soper    EOL
11 Alex Halinar    17.116                                       34 Noah Carpenter    17.363*

12 Octavio Rondoletto    17.222                                 

13 Gregg Huls    17.264                                      

14 Tyler Bachelder    17.341                                    

15 Heather Patrick    17.222                                

16 William Karp    17.306                                                     

17 Alexander Gengler    17.350                                         

18 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones    17.000                                     

19 Jeremy Letto    17.254                                                        

20 Jon Schwartz    17.278                                

21 Derek Colson    17.314                                     

22 Cody Jones7    17.156                            

23 Patrick Sullivan3    17.251

TELLASIGN300.jpg

WINNER: BRANDON VARNEY2

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Brandon Varney2 $11.00                                      24 Bruce Helmuth
2 Steven Rex3 $7.00                                               25 John Brancaccio
3 Tyler Jalbert $4.50                                               26 Jose Godinho
4 Collin R Hoeffner $4.00                                       27 Alexander Gengler
5 Kenny Tripp $3.00                                                28 Nic Ramsay
6 Luke Turpin $2.50                                                29 John Domino
7 Kyle Strycharz $2.00                          
8 Tyler McCray $1.50                            
9 Patrick Sullivan3 $1.00                                 
10 Octavio Rondoletto $1.00                                            
11 Alex Halinar $1.00                                              
12 Jon Schwartz $1.00                            
13 Arthur Hendren $1.00                     
14 Tyler Bachelder $1.00                                        
15 Gregg Huls $1.00                                        
16 Derek Colson                         
17 Kendrick Kreyer                                 
18 Jeff Edgar2                             
19 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski                            
20 Cody Jones7       
21 Matthew Bare2                 
22 Jeremy Letto      
23 Ryan Soper

TELLA_TV_LOGO.png

Pole: Brandon Varney2

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Brandon Varney2    15.124                                     24 Alexander Gengler    PROV.

2 Collin R Hoeffner    15.274                                     25 Arthur Hendren    PROV.

3 Tyler Bachelder    15.427                                       26 Aiden McConnaughey    PROV.

4 Luke Turpin    15.455                                              27 Ryan Soper    PROV.

5 Nic Ramsay    15.175                                               28 John Domino    OWNER

6 Kenny Tripp    15.259                                              29 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski    15.618*

7 Alex Halinar    15.321                                              30 Danny Wear    TOP 15*

8 Steven Rex3    15.502                                             31 Derek Colson    TOP 15*

9 Kyle Strycharz    15.190                                          32 Tyler Jalbert    EOL

10 Patrick Sullivan3    15.237                                    33 Jeremy Letto    EOL
11 Tyler McCray    15.405                                         

12 Gregg Huls    15.474                                 

13 Octavio Rondoletto    15.162                                      

14 Heather Patrick    15.313                                    

15 Kendrick Kreyer    15.442                                

16 Jon Schwartz    TOP 15                                                     

17 John Brancaccio    TOP 15                                         

18 William Karp    TOP 15                                     

19 Jose Godinho    TOP 15                                                        

20 Jeff Edgar2    TOP 15                                

21 Bruce Helmuth    TOP 15                                     

22 Cody Jones7    PROV.                            

23 Matthew Bare2    PROV.

XCALATOXFORD350.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $11.00                                      24 Benjiman Eaton
2 Octavio Rondoletto $7.00                           25 Brandon Varney2
3 Jordan Babinger2 $4.50                              26 Jeff Edgar2
4 Jon Schwartz $4.00                                     27 Nic Ramsay
5 Kendrick Kreyer $3.00                                28 Tyler McCray
6 William Karp $2.50                                     29 Trevor Birchmeier
7 Steven Rex3 $2.00                          
8 Travis Soukup $1.50                            
9 Marty Czekala $1.00                                 
10 Heather Patrick $1.00                                            
11 Matthew Bare2 $1.00                                              
12 Aiden McConnaughey $1.00                            
13 Bruce Helmuth $1.00                     
14 Jose Godinho $1.00                                        
15 Patrick Sullivan3 $1.00                                        
16 Gregg Huls                         
17 Tyler Bachelder                                 
18 Cody Jones7                             
19 Alexander Gengler                            
20 John Brancaccio       
21 Jonathan C. Tuckness                 
22 Derek Colson      
23 Jeremy Letto

mockup-e9156a5c.png

Pole: Nic Ramsay

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Kyle Strycharz    16.016                                     24 Arthur Hendren    TOP 15

2 Octavio Rondoletto    16.117                              25 Cody Jones7    PROV.

3 Tyler Bachelder    16.007                                   26 Alexander Gengler    PROV.

4 Jordan Babinger2    16.018                                27 Josh Rogers2    PROV.

5 Brandon Varney2    16.112                                  28 Jay Dubuque    PROV.

6 Luke Turpin    16.163                                          29 Nic Ramsay    15.974*

7 Tyler McCray    16.072                                        30 Joel Blewitt    16.093*

8 Travis Soukup    16.137                                       31 Aiden McConnaughey    16.197*

9 Kendrick Kreyer    16.141                                    32 Danny Wear    TOP 15*

10 Benjiman Eaton    16.168                                   33 Noah Carpenter    SUB*
11 Gregg Huls    16.115                                           34 Marty Czekala    OWNER*                            

12 Trevor Birchmeier    16.125                               35 Matthew Bare2    PROV.*                         

13 William Karp    16.161                                      

14 Patrick Sullivan3    16.235                                    

15 Bruce Helmuth    16.067                                

16 Jeremy Letto    16.149                                                     

17 Steven Rex3    16.191                                         

18 Jon Schwartz    TOP 15                                     

19 John Brancaccio    TOP 15                                                        

20 Heather Patrick    TOP 15                                

21 Jeff Edgar2    TOP 15                                    

22 Jose Godinho    TOP 15                            

23 Derek Colson    TOP 15

FIRSTANDFIFETEEN300.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $13.00                            24 Arthur Hendren
2 William Karp $9.00                            25 Jordan Babinger2
3 Kendrick Kreyer $7.00                       26 Jeff Edgar2
4 Brandon Varney2 $5.00                     27 Gregg Huls
5 Steven Rex3 $5.00                             28 Marty Czekala
6 Jon Schwartz $3.00                            29 Matthew Bare2
7 Kyle Strycharz $3.00                          DQ Jeremy Letto
8 Tyler McCray $3.00                            DQ Kenny Tripp
9 Clynest Leboeuf $3.00                                 
10 Daren Snyder $3.00                                            
11 Patrick Sullivan3 $2.00                                              
12 Tyler Bachelder $2.00                            
13 Cody Jones7 $2.00                     
14 Octavio Rondoletto $3.00                                        
15 Heather Patrick $2.00                                        
16 Benjiman Eaton $1.00                         
17 Josh Rogers2 $1.00                                 
18 Bruce Helmuth $1.00                             
19 Tyler Jalbert $1.00                            
20 Alexander Gengler $1.00       
21 John Brancaccio                 
22 Jose Godinho      
23 Derek Colson

mockup-c79211b6.png

Pole: Octavio Rondoletto

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Octavio Rondoletto    19.678                                     24 Gregg Huls    PROV.

2 William Karp    19.687                                               25 Jeremy Letto    PROV.

3 Steven Rex3    19.743                                                26 Josh Rogers2    PROV.

4 Kenny Tripp    19.753                                                 27 Kyle Strycharz    PROV.

5 Luke Turpin    19.707                                                28 Daren Snyder    OWNER

6 Clynest Leboeuf    19.755                                         29 Marty Czekala    OWNER

7 Jon Schwartz    19.776                                              30 Noah Carpenter    19.706*

8 Kendrick Kreyer    19.684                                       31 James Seeright    19.760*

9 Brandon Varney2    19.736                                      32 Danny Wear    TOP 15*

10 Cody Jones7    19.843                                             33 Matthew Bare2    TOP 15*
11 Jordan Babinger2    19.760                                         

12 Heather Patrick    19.872                                 

13 Patrick Sullivan3    20.018                                      

14 John Brancaccio    TOP 15                                    

15 Tyler McCray    TOP 15                                

16 Jeff Edgar2    TOP 15                                                     

17 Jose Godinho    TOP 15                                         

18 Derek Colson    TOP 15                                     

19 Arthur Hendren    TOP 15                                                        

20 Bruce Helmuth    TOP 15                                

21 Tyler Bachelder    PROV.                                      

22 Tyler Jalbert    PROV.                            

23 Alexander Gengler    PROV.

texax225.jpg

WINNER: TYLER JALBERT

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Tyler Jalbert $11.00                            24 Octavio Rondoletto
2 Jon Schwartz $7.00                            25 Noah Carpenter
3 Cody Jones7 $4.50                             26 Arthur Hendren
4 Danny Wear $4.00                              27 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones
5 Alexander Gengler $3.00                    28 William Karp
6 Matthew Bare2 $2.50                         29 Benjiman Eaton
7 Rafael Sempruch $2.00                       30 Jordan Babinger2
8 Heather Patrick $1.50                         31 Bruce Helmuth
9 Gregg Huls $1.00                                 32 Clynest Leboeuf
10 John Brancaccio $1.00                       33 Brad Gillogly                      
11 Jeff Edgar2 $1.00                               34 Kyle Strycharz                
12 Tyler McCray $1.00                            35 Adam Padilla
13 Timothy Skillman $1.00                     36 Kendrick Kreyer                       
14 Steven Rex3 $1.00                             37 Patrick Sullivan3             
15 Daren Snyder $1.00                           DQ Jeremy Letto               
16 Paul Coleman Jr                          
17 Josh Rogers2                                 
18 Jose Godinho                              
19 Luke Turpin                             
20 Trevor Birchmeier       
21 Derek Colson                 
22 Tyler Bachelder      
23 Kenny Tripp

PETBED.webp

Pole: Tyler McCray

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Tyler McCray    36.396                                     24 Steven Rex3    PROV.
2 Patrick Sullivan3    36.586                              25 Timothy Skillman    PROV.
3 Octavio Rondoletto    36.641                            26 Gregg Huls    PROV.
4 Kendrick Kreyer    36.416                                27 Josh Rogers2    PROV.
5 Trevor Birchmeier    36.525                             28 Brad Gillogly    PROV.
6 Jordan Babinger2    36.081                              29 Daren Snyder    PROV.
7 Tyler Bachelder    36.223                                 30 Adam Padilla    PROV.
8 Benjiman Eaton    36.552                                 31 Jon Friley    PROV.
9 Rafael Sempruch    36.443                               32 Keith Frazier    PROV.
10 Bruce Helmuth    36.512                                 33 Tyler Jalbert    36.590*
11 Cody Jones7    36.517                                       34 Kyle Strycharz    36.328*                      
12 Matthew Bare2    36.231                                 35 Noah Carpenter    36.357*     
13 Jon Schwartz    36.286                                    36 Clynest Leboeuf    36.449*                     
14 Jose Godinho    36.295                                    37 Alexander Gengler    36.367*              
15 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones    36.498                  38 Danny Wear    TOP 15*                     
16 Kenny Tripp    TOP 15                                      39 Derek Colson    TOP 15*                
17 John Brancaccio    TOP 15                               40 James Seeright    TOP 15*           
18 Luke Turpin    TOP 15                                      41 John Kraft2    TOP 15                     
19 Jeff Edgar2    TOP 15                                       42 Ron Walters    PROV.*                 
20 Arthur Hendren    TOP 15                                43 Paul Coleman Jr    PROV.*
21 Heather Patrick    TOP 15                                      
22 Jeremy Letto    PROV.                            
23 William Karp    PROV.

USA275.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $11.00                            24 Jose Godinho
2 William Karp $7.00                            25 Josh Rogers2
3 Octavio Rondoletto $4.50                  26 Bruce Helmuth
4 Tyler McCray $4.00                            27 Tyler Bachelder
5 James Seeright $3.00                         28 Tyler Jalbert
6 Trevor Birchmeier $2.50                     29 Jordan Babinger2
7 Kenny Tripp $2.00                               30 Brad Gillogly
8 Jeff Edgar2 $1.50                                 31 Clynest Leboeuf
9 Danny Wear $1.00                               32 Travis Soukup
10 Matthew Bare2 $1.00                       33 Brandon Varney2                      
11 Benjiman Eaton $1.00                       34 Martin Czekala                 
12 Rich Hill2 $1.00                               35 Rafael Sempruch
13 Alexander Gengler $1.00                  DQ Shawn English                       
14 Kyle Strycharz $1.00                         
15 Timothy Skillman $1.00                              
16 Patrick Sullivan3                          
17 Cody Jones7                                 
18 Derek Colson                              
19 Gregg Huls                             
20 John Brancaccio       
21 Jeremy Letto                 
22 Heather Patrick      
23 Arthur Hendren

SHERPA.jpg

Pole: Shawn English

STARTING GRID   *Did not complete mandatory practice. EOL on grid.

1 Shawn English 22.631                            24 William Karp 22.664
2 Luke Turpin 22.684                                25 Alexander Gengler -:--
3 Kenny Tripp 22.687                                26 John Brancaccio TOP 15
4 Kyle Strycharz 22.896                           27 Jose Godinho TOP 15
5 James Seeright 22.65                            28 Arthur Hendren TOP 15
6 Tyler Bachelder 22.669                         29 Bruce Helmuth TOP 15
7 Tyler McCray 22.962                              30 Derek Colson TOP 15
8 Tyler Jalbert 22.579                               31 Danny Wear TOP 15
9 Gregg Huls 22.791                                  32 John Kraft2 TOP 15
10 Octavio Rondoletto 22.801                   33 Jon Schwartz TOP 15
11 Benjiman Eaton 22.813*                          34 Ryan Soper TOP 15                        
12 Rich Hill2 22.637                                  35 Rafael Sempruch OWNER*      
13 Trevor Birchmeier SUB                          36 Ron Walters OWNER*                     
14 Clynest Leboeuf 22.869*                         37 Angelo Espo OWNER*                
15 Josh Rogers2 22.904                             38 Martin Czekala OWNER*                       
16 Travis Soukup 22.777*                             39 Brad Gillogly PROV.*                
17 Heather Patrick 22.805*                         40 Matthew Bare2 PROV.*             
18 Brandon Varney2 22.821*                        41 Jeremy Letto PROV.*                     
19 Cody Jones7 22.928                                42 Andrew K. Bogusz PROV.*                 
20 Noah Carpenter 22.669                          43 Jordan Babinger2 EOL
21 Jeff Edgar2 23.009                                      
22 Timothy Skillman 23.094                            
23 Patrick Sullivan3 22.846

stjude.jpg

WINNER: OCTAVIO RONDOLETTO

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Octavio Rondoletto $11.00                            24 Daren Snyder
2 Clynest Leboeuf $7.00                                  25 Shawn English $2.00
3 Kyle Strycharz $4.50                                    26 Brad Gillogly
4 John Brancaccio $4.00                                 27 Timothy Skillman
5 Jordan Babinger2 $3.00                                28 Matthew Bare2
6 Luke Turpin $2.50                                         29 Jeremy Letto
7 Bruce Helmuth $2.00                                    30 Rafael Sempruch
8 Arthur Hendren $1.50                                    31 Tyler Jalbert
9 Gregg Huls $2.00                                          32 Cody Jones7
10 Tyler McCray $1.00                                     33 James Seeright                 
11 Jon Schwartz $1.00                                     34 Diego Romero Ruiz             
12 Ryan Soper $1.00                                       35 Paul Coleman Jr
13 Jay Dubuque $1.00                                      36 Rich Hill2                 
14 Heather Patrick $1.00                                37 Keith Frazier            
15 Jeff Edgar2 $1.00                                        DNS Eric Burghdoff               
16 Tyler Bachelder $1.00                          
17 Emanuel Lopez $1.00                                 
18 Steven Rex3 $1.00                              
19 Derek Colson $1.00                             
20 Jose Godinho $1.00       
21 Jacob Harrell                 
22 Adam Padilla      
23 Kenny Tripp

UntitledPost (49).jpg

CLICK HERE TO DONATE BEFORE NOV. 12TH 2020

STARTING GRID

1 Shawn English 36.205                            24 Derek Colson PROV
2 Clynest Leboeuf 36.254                         25 Steven Rex3 PROV
3 Luke Turpin 36.268                                26 Ryan Soper PROV
4 Octavio Rondoletto 36.523                     27 Heather Patrick PROV
5 Tyler Bachelder 36.077                           28 Danny Wear PROV
6 Jeremy Letto 36.248                               29 John Kraft2 PROV
7 Kyle Strycharz 36.415                              30 Jay Dubuque PROV
8 Noah Carpenter 36.436                           31 Tyler Jalbert PROV
9 Emanuel Lopez 36.004                            32 Gregg Huls PROV
10 Jordan Babinger2 36.289                      33 Brad Gillogly PROV
11 Jacob Harrell 36.375                             34 William Karp PROV                        
12 Cody Jones7 36.536                              35 Alexander Gengler OWNER      
13 Jose Godinho 36.016                             36 Chase N Johnson PROV                     
14 Jeff Edgar2 36.389                                37 Travis Soukup PROV                 
15 Matthew Bare2 36.416                          38 Diego Romero Ruiz PROV                       
16 Tyler McCray 36.518                              39 Clemente Jaramillo PROV                
17 James Seeright 36.161                           40 Austin Gee OWNER                       
18 Jon Schwartz 36.424                              41 Paul Coleman Jr OWNER                     
19 Rafael Sempruch 36.510                       42 Martin Czekala OWNER                 
20 Kenny Tripp 36.539                               43 Keith Frazier OWNER
21 John Brancaccio PROV                          44 Mark Royce SPONSOR              
22 Arthur Hendren PROV                            45 Rich Hill2 TIME  
23 Bruce Helmuth PROV

spooktacular2020.jpg

17 PRIZE WINNERS

TREATS:

                FINISH                                                  LEAST INC                                           MOST INC

  • 1 Tyler Bachelder $10.00                     1 Travis Soukup (68) $10.00                1 Petey J Zehler (175) $10.00

  • 2 Octavio Rondoletto $8.00                 2 Tyler Jalbert (78) $8.00                    2 Kenny Tripp (162) $8.00

  • 3 Matthew Bare2 $6.00                       3 Andrew K. Bogusz (79) $6.00            3 Leslie Morgan (139) $6.00

  • 4 Tyler Jalbert $4.00                           4 Jeremy Letto (80) $4.00                   4 Matthew Bare2 (137) $4.00

  • 5 Andrew K. Bogusz $2.00                   5 Alexander Gengler (83) $2.00           5 Lori Wilson (133) $2.00

  • PIKE: Tyler McCray $2.00

  • BIGGEST MOVER: Matthew Bare2 $2.00

  • BEST PAINT: Tyler Bachelder (Don't Touch My Pumpkins) $2.00

  • WORST PAINT: Derek Colson (Levi Garrett without Surgeon General's Warning) $2.00

  • RANDOM TREAT EVERY 7 MINUTES ($1.00): Tyler Jalbert, Arthur Hendren, Tyler McCray, Leslie Morgan, Kenny Tripp, Lori Wilson, Bryan Daniel, Joe Chisholm

MONDAY FUN EVENT WINNERS:

  • 8 Cyl Demo Derby: Justin Bishop2 $2.00

  • 4 Cyl Demo Derby: Ron Walters $2.00

  • Truck vs. Truck Demo Derby: Tyler Jalbert $2.00

  • Figure 8 Event: Mathew Bare2 $5.00

  • Drag Racing Tournament: Clynest Leboeuf $10.00

OKTOBERFEST 300.jpg

WINNER: OCTAVIO RONDOLETTO

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Octavio Rondoletto $11.00                            24 Arthur Hendren
2 Luke Turpin $7.00                                         25 Jay Dubuque
3 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones $4.50                     26 Benjiman Eaton
4 Kenny Tripp $4.00                                        27 Tyler McCray
5 Clynest Leboeuf $3.00                                  28 Gregg Huls
6 Tyler Bachelder $2.50                                  29 Josh Rogers2
7 Danny Wear $2.00                                        DQ Jon Schwartz
8 Ryan Soper $1.50                                         DQ Geoff Hooper
9 Heather Patrick $1.00                                 DNS Aiden McConnaughey
10 Bruce Helmuth $1.00                        
11 Matthew Bare2 $1.00                        
12 Rafael Sempruch $1.00          
13 Cody Jones7 $1.00                               
14 John Brancaccio $1.00                         
15 Jeff Edgar2 $1.00                              
16 Patrick Sullivan3                          
17 Alexander Gengler                                 
18 Jose Godinho                              
19 Steven Rex3                             
20 Derek Colson       
21 Timothy Skillman                 
22 Shawn English      
23 Jeremy Letto

OKTOBERFEST 300.jpg

POLE: Octavio Rondoletto

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                                           HEAT#3

  • 1 Kenny Tripp 19.282                    1 Octavio Rondoletto 19.113                        1 Benjiman Eaton 19.524

  • 2 Jon Schwartz 19.268                  2 Luke Turpin 19.478                                   2 Derek Colson 19.618

  • 3 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones 19.519             3 Patrick Sullivan3 19.515               3 Eric Edison 19.667

  • 4 Tyler Bachelder 19.587                   4 Heather Patrick 19.503                        4 Frazier, Keith 19.716

  • 5 Tyler McCray 19.619                      5 Bruce Helmuth 19.547                           5 Arthur Hendren 19.822

  • 6 Gregg Huls 19.522                         6 Anthony Bello 19.567                            6 Jay Dubuque 20.007

  • 7 Clynest Leboeuf 19.516 (EOL)          7 Geoff Hooper 19.762                             7 Jeremy Letto 19.788

  • 8 Jose Godinho 19.828                       8 Ryan Soper 19.652 (EOL)                      8 fred Robitaille 19.599

  • 9 Jeff Edgar2 19.828                          9 Steven Rex3 19.679                             9 Kevyn Coté-dion 19.652 

  • 10 John Brancaccio 19.776                10 Forrest Kuecker 19.706                     10 Matthew Bare2 19.679 

WWWDOTXCALRACINGDOTCOM275.jpg

WINNER: KENNY TRIPP

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Kenny Tripp $11.00                            24 Clynest Leboeuf
2 Danny Wear $7.00                             25 Patrick Sullivan3
3 Octavio Rondoletto $4.50                  26 Jeremy Letto
4 James Seeright $4.00                         27 Steven Rex3
5 Jose Godinho $3.00                            28 Brandon Varney2
6 Jon Schwartz $2.50                            29 Tyler Jalbert
7 Heather Patrick $2.00                        30 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones
8 John Kraft2 $1.50                                31 Andrew Ford13
9 Ryan Soper $1.00                                 32 Travis Soukup
10 Tyler Bachelder $1.00                        33 Michael Christian
11 Noah Carpenter $1.00                        34 Aiden McConnaughey
12 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski $1.00          35 Shawn English
13 Jeff Edgar2 $1.00                               DQ Lindsey lyles
14 Kyle Strycharz $1.00                         DNS Justin Novaria                    
15 Brad Gillogly $1.00                              
16 John Brancaccio                          
17 Pelayo Sanz Catalá                                 
18 Arthur Hendren                              
19 Ron Walters                             
20 Derek Colson       
21 Bruce Helmuth                 
22 Tyler McCray      
23 Gregg Huls

WWWDOTXCALRACINGDOTCOM275.jpg

POLE: Noah Carpenter

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                                           HEAT#3

  • 1 Kenny Tripp 14.624                     1 Tyler Jalbert 14.637                        1 Noah Carpenter 14.489

  • 2 Brandon Varney2 14.608            2 Aiden McConnaughey 14.850          2 Tyler McCray 14.572

  • 3 Jeremy Letto 14.739                    3 Clynest Leboeuf 15.039                 3 Blake Barney 14.487

  • 4 Ron Walters 15.038                   4 James Seeright 14.493                    4 Ryman Cassel 14.644

  • 5 Kyle Strycharz 14.792                 5 Heather Patrick 15.068                  5 Gregg Huls 14.666

  • 6 Danny Wear 14.806                     6 Ryan Soper 15.218                         6 Collin R Hoeffner 14.504 (EOL)

  • 7 Jon Schwartz 14.838                     7 Arthur Hendren 15.091                  7 Derek Colson 14.726

  • 8 Jeff Edgar2 15.106                       8 Bruce Helmuth 15.055                   8 Michael Pejkovich 14.625

  • 9 CJ Cooper 15.208                         9 Lindsey lyles 14.867                       9 Michael Christian 14.707 

  • 10 Pelayo Sanz Catalá 15.098         10 Daniel Scott2 14.868                    10 Michael Hendrickson 14.761 

SOUTHERNNATIONALXCAL250.jpg

WINNER: PETEY J ZEHLER

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Petey J Zehler $12.00                            24 Jordan Babinger2 $11.00
2 Octavio Rondoletto $8.00                     25 Josh Rogers2 $1.00
3 Brandon Varney2 $5.50                         26 Diego Romero Ruiz $1.00
4 Aiden McConnaughey $5.00                   27 Geoff Hooper $1.00
5 John Kraft2 $4.00                                  28 Clemente Jaramillo $1.00
6 Steven Rex3 $3.50                                29 Kevin White Jr $1.00
7 Arthur Hendren $3.00                           30 Angelo Espo $1.00
8 Tyler McCray $2.50                               31 Travis Soukup $1.00
9 Derek Colson $2.00                              32 Jeff Edgar2 $11.00
10 John Brancaccio $2.00                        33 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones $1.00
11 Clayton Bassett2 $2.00                        34 Sean Langton $1.00
12 Pelayo Sanz Catalá $2.00                     35 Matthew Moniak $1.00
13 Jay Dubuque $2.00                              DQ Gregg Huls $1.00
14 Bruce Helmuth $2.00                          DQ Luke Turpin $1.00
15 Jeremy Letto $2.00                              DQ Michael DeLong $1.00
16 Noah Carpenter $1.00                          DQ Andrew Ford13 $1.00                      
17 Jon Schwartz $1.00                                 
18 Timothy Skillman $1.00                               
19 Jose Godinho $1.00                             
20 William Karp $1.00       
21 Tyler Jalbert $1.00                  
22 Chase N Johnson $1.00       
23 Kenny Tripp $1.00

SOUTHERNNATIONALXCAL250.jpg

POLE: Brandon Varney2

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                                           HEAT#3

  • 1 Petey J Zehler 15.502                     1 Luke Turpin 15.280                        1 Brandon Varney2 15.262

  • 2 Kenny Tripp 15.498                         2 Tyler Jalbert 15.389                     2 Josh Rogers2 15.214

  • 3 Octavio Rondoletto 15.515               3 Sean Langton 15.507                 3 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones 15.325

  • 4 Jordan Babinger2 15.439                4 Steven Rex3 15.691                      4 Corey Boddie 15.368

  • 5 Noah Carpenter 15.592                    5 Dexter canipe 15.663                 5 Stephen Denmark 15.424

  • 6 John Kraft2 15.600                        6 Kevin White Jr 15.806                    6 Aiden McConnaughey 15.393

  • 7 Gregg Huls 15.630                          7 Jose Godinho 15.683                      7 Robert Rapp 15.611

  • 8 Jon Schwartz 15.622                      8 Diego Romero Ruiz 15.695               8 Travis Soukup 15.512

  • 9 Jeff Edgar2 15.708                         9 Derek Colson 15.6692                       9 Geoff Hooper 15.603 

  • 10 Scott Serydynski 15.523             10 William Karp 15.584                          10 Garrett Crow 15.766 

FACEBOOK400.jpg

WINNER: CLYNEST LEBOEUF

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Clynest Leboeuf $68.83                        24 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones $3.13

2 Ryan Soper $26.93                                25 Timothy Skillman $3.00

3 Jon Schwartz $30.02                              26 Dennis Wilder Jr $7.88

4 John Kraft2 $17.25                                  27 Herbert Thomas $2.75

5 Luke Turpin $13.64                                28 Brad Gillogly $2.63

6 Rafael Sempruch $9.99                         29 Tyler Bachelder $2.50

7 Steven Baird $8.50                                 30 Angelo Espo $2.38

8 Alexander Gengler $9.61                        31 Andrew Ford13 $2.30

9 Arthur Hendren $7.02                             32 Ron Walters $2.25

10 Jose Godinho $6.48                                33 Bruce Helmuth $2.20

11 Tyler McCray $5.75                                 34 Derek Colson $2.15

12 Larry Ohrn $5.50                                    35 Carlos Ruiz $2.10

13 James N Bazan $5.25                              36 Noah Carpenter $2.05

14 Jeff Edgar2 $13.00                                  37 Kenny Tripp $7.00

15 John Brancaccio $10.75                           38 Jonathan Langham $1.95

16 Paul Coleman Jr $4.50                       

17 Jay Dubuque $14.25                                 

18 Nick Luetje $4.00                               

19 Jeremy Letto $3.75                             

20 Diego Romero Ruiz $3.63       

21 Aiden McConnaughey $3.50                  

22 Octavio Rondoletto $3.38       

23 Daren Snyder $3.25             

  • FASTEST LAP: Dennis Wilder Jr.

  • RANDOM DRAW: Jon Schwartz

FACEBOOK400.jpg

POLE: KENNY TRIPP

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                                           HEAT#3

  • 1 Kenny Tripp 48.987                     1 Tyler McCray 49.230                        1 Steven Baird 49.295

  • 2 John Kraft2 49.154                    2 Jeremy Letto 49.570                         2 Carlos Ruiz 49.051

  • 3 Derek Colson 49.024                3 Aiden McConnaughey 49.475              3 Clemente Jaramillo 49.084

  • 4 Nick Luetje 48.891                      4 Diego Romero Ruiz 49.662                4 Larry Ohrn 49.059

  • 5 Tyler Bachelder 48.784                   5 Dennis Wilder Jr 48.908                 5 James N Bazan 49.382

  • 6 Sean Dobson 48.727                 6 Clynest Leboeuf 49.588                        6 Alexander Gengler 49.308

  • 7 Octavio Rondoletto 48.719                    7 Brad Gillogly 50.779                  7 Paul Coleman Jr 49.428

  • 8 Noah Carpenter 48.916               8 Timothy Skillman 51.163                      8 Christopher Arndt 49.001

  • 9 Ron Walters 49.047                  9 Jonathan Langham 51.432                       9 Andrew Ford13 49.402 

  • 10 Arthur Hendren 49.097           10 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones 49.472           10 Jay Dubuque 50.859 

BRISTOLSUGLYFEATURE.jpg

WINNER: OCTAVIO RONDOLETTO

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Octavio Rondoletto $12.00                       24 Mark Royce

2 Steven Rex3 $8.00                                   25 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones

3 Clynest Leboeuf $6.00                             26 Gregg Huls

4 Daren Snyder $4.50                                 27 Luke Turpin

5 Tyler Jalbert $6.00                                   28 Michael Brisson

6 Kenny Tripp $3.50                                    29 Angela Taylor2

7 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski $9.50                 30 Jay Dubuque

8 John Kraft2 $6.00                                    DQ Jon Schwartz (CONNECTION ISSUES)

9 Carlos Ruiz $2.00                     

10 Aiden McConnaughey $5.00                             

11 Tyler McCray $3.50                               

12 Tyler Bachelder $1.50                         

13 Diego Romero Ruiz $3.50                               

14 Alexander Gengler $1.50                                 

15 Derek Colson $1.50                              

16 Ron Walters$1.00                          

17 Arthur Hendren $2.00                               

18 Timothy Skillman $1.00                                

19 Heather Patrick $1.00                              

20 Josh Rogers2 $1.00       

21 Jeremy Letto                  

22 Jose Godinho        

23 Jordan Babinger2             

  • FASTEST LAP: Tyler Jalbert

  • RANDOM DRAW: Joshua Borje-Bonkowski

BRISTOLSUGLYHEAT.jpg

POLE: Tyler McCray

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                                                HEAT#3

  • 1 Tyler McCray 16.226                     1 Gregg Huls 16.644                                 1 Steven Rex3 16.29

  • 2 Octavio Rondoletto 16.224                  2 Tyler Bachelder 16.448                   2 Mark Royce 16.281

  • 3 Jordan Babinger2 16.351      DQ Thomas Hunihan 16.445 (GRIDS LAST)        3 Daren Snyder16.326

  • 4 Carlos Ruiz 16.408                      4 Jose Godinho 16.495                                4 Josh Rogers2 16.412

  • 5 Jon Schwartz 16.420                 5 Heather Patrick 16.465                             5 Alexander Gengler 16.375

  • 6 Clynest Leboeuf 16.4772             6 Kenny Tripp 16.634                      6 Pedro Jose Luis Buyones 16.357

  • 7 John Kraft2 16.311                       7 Tyler Jalbert 16.405                               7 Alex Duda 17.551

  • 8 Rafael Sempruch 16.567              8 Luke Turpin 16.272                    PROV. Anthony McPherson 16.679

  • 9 Ron Walters 16.667                     9 Jeremy Letto 16.367                   PROV. Angela Taylor2 16.634 

  • 10 Diego Romero Ruiz 16.661     10 Aiden McConnaughey 16.398   PROV. Joshua Borje-Bonkowski 16.753  

  • 11 Arthur Hendren 16.569              11 Derek Colson 16.457                    

  • 12 Thomas Hunihan 16.612                12 Josh Nelms 16.428                            

  • 13 Michael Brisson 16.563        13 Timothy Skillman 17.156        

  • 14 Danny Chandler 17.473            14 Jay Dubuque 16.729                  

PAULCOLEMAN220.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $16.00                       24 Lindsey lyles

2 Petey J Zehler $13.00                   25 Eric Warden

3 Tyler Jalbert $6.00                       26 John Brancaccio

4 Tyler Bachelder $4.50                  27 Paul Coleman Jr

5 Kenny Tripp $4.00                        28 Frazier, Keith

6 Thomas Hunihan $3.50                 29 Steven Rex3

7 Clynest Leboeuf $2.50                   30 Taylor Dorner

8 Derek Colson $2.00                       31 Brad Herman

9 Kyle Strycharz $6.00                     32 Kendrick Kreyer

10 Jon Schwartz $3.00                             

11 Carlos Ruiz $1.50                               

12 Diego Romero Ruiz $6.50                         

13 Jose Godinho $3.50                               

14 Josh Rogers2 $1.50                                 

15 William Karp $1.50                              

16 Octavio Rondoletto $1.00                          

17 Heather Patrick $1.00                               

18 Tyler McCray $1.00                                

19 Clemente Jaramillo $1.00                              

20 Alexander Gengler $1.00       

21 Arthur Hendren                  

22 Timothy Skillman        

23 Ryan Soper             

  • FASTEST LAP: Petey J Zehler

  • RANDOM DRAW: Jose Godinho

paul-coleman-please-come-home-man-pin-bu

POLE: Luke Turpin

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                             HEAT#3

  • 1 Petey J Zehler 21.751                     1 Kenny Tripp 21.580                1 Luke Turpin 21.164

  • 2 Octavio Rondoletto 21.740             2 Derek Colson 21.659            2 Tyler Jalbert 21.462

  • 3 Thomas Hunihan 21.718                3 Clynest Leboeuf 21.804           3 William Karp 21.387

  • 4 Mark Royce 21.683                      4 Lindsey lyles 21.857                4 Nick Luetje 21.601

  • 5 Tyler McCray 21.950                 5 Kendrick Kreyer 21.745              5 Kyle Strycharz 21.421

  • 6 Steven Rex3 22.122                 6 Casey Wiggans 21.999                  6 Josh Nelms 21.56

  • 7 Ryan Soper 22.148                    7 Carlos Ruiz 21.767                        7 Heather Patrick 21.621

  • 8 Taylor Dorner 21.955               8 Josh Rogers2 21.991                       8 Frazier, Keith 21.714

  • 9 Brad Herman 21.736                  9 Jose Godinho 22.049                       9 Jon Schwartz 21.746 

  • 10 Tyler Bachelder 22.283           10 Zachery Sangermano 21.986           10 Timothy Skillman 21.811 

  • 11 Eric Warden 22.301                 11 Donny Henry 22.187                          11 Arthur Hendren 21.888

  • 12 Geoff Hooper 22.320                12 Clemente Jaramillo 22.086                12 Jeff Edgar2 21.919       

  • 13 Michael Brisson 22.759            13 Michael Pittman2 22.263               13 Joshua Smith24 21.857

  • 14 Jordan C Beck 22.424              14 Diego Romero Ruiz 22.126                14 Jeremy Letto 21.772   

  • PROV. Paul Coleman Jr. (So he doesn't sue us when he finds out what we are giving as a prize to the winner. - Totally worth it)

XCALRacing200fromphoenix.jpg

WINNER: COLLIN R HOEFFNER

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Collin R Hoeffner $13.50                       24 Jeff Edgar2

2 Kenny Tripp $7.00                                25 Arthur Hendren

3 Brad Herman $5.50                              26 Jeremy Letto

4 Ryan Soper $6.00                                 27 Alexander Gengler

5 Carlos Ruiz $3.00                                28 Tyler Bachelder

6 Diego Romero Ruiz $4.00                     29 Bentley Glaser

7 Octavio Rondoletto $4.00                    30 Mark Royce

8 Jesse Fox $1.50                                    31 Jordan Babinger2

9 Derek Colson $1.00                              32 Heather Patrick

10 Jose Godinho $1.00                             33 Eric Burghdoff

11 Jay Dubuque $1.00                               34 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski

12 John Brancaccio $4.00                         35 William Karp

13 Tyler McCray $1.00                               36 Sean Langton

14 Ron Walters $2.00                                 37 Ryan Kuhn

15 Steven Rex3 $1.00                                38 Angela Taylor2

16 Michael DeLong $1.00                           39 Thomas Hunihan

17 Tyler Jalbert $1.00                                 40 Matthew Bare2

18 Eric Warden $1.00                                41 Charles Valentine Jr2

19 Duane Robison2 $1.00                              42 Stephen Sigmon

20 Timothy Skillman $1.00       

21 Daren Snyder                  

22 Frazier, Keith        

23 Luke Turpin             

  • FASTEST LAP: Octavio Rondoletto

  • RANDOM DRAW: Ron Walters

phoenixheat.jpg

POLE: Octavio Rondoletto

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                             HEAT#3

  • 1 Mark Royce 31.636                     1 Luke Turpin 31.636                1 Octavio Rondoletto 31.616

  • 2 Daren Snyder 31.711                  2 Jordan Babinger2 31.69            2 Kenny Tripp 31.616

  • 3 Thomas Hunihan 31.621             3 Tyler McCray 31.585               3 Tyler Bachelder 31.713

  • 4 Tyler Jalbert 31.75                      4 Sean Langton 31.698              4 Duane Robison2 31.702

  • 5 Eric Burghdoff 31.804                 5 Brad Herman 32.059             5 Diego Romero Ruiz 31.797

  • 6 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski 31.812          6 Carlos Ruiz 31.952           6 Eric Warden 32.432

  • 7 Steven Rex3 31.831                    7 Bentley Glaser 31.845                 7 Ryan Kuhn 31.488

  • 8 Heather Patrick 31.863              8 Ryan Soper 32.016                    8 Arthur Hendren 32.47

  • 9 Jose Godinho 32.096                  9 Derek Colson 31.912                   9 Frazier, Keith 33.489 

  • 10 Ron Walters 32.112                   10 Collin R Hoeffner 31.709           10 Michael DeLong 32.202 

  • 11 Matthew Bare2 31.962              11 Andrew Hill 32.232                    11 Timothy Skillman 34.128

  • 12 Angela Taylor2 32.15                12 Jeremy Letto 32.174                    12 William Karp 01:01.41       

  • 13 Alexander Gengler 32.264        13 Charles Valentine Jr2 33.013        PROV. Jesse Fox 32.795

  • 14 Stephen Sigmon 32.146            14 John Brancaccio 32.991                 PROV. Jay Dubuque 33.079   

  • PROV. Jeff Edgar2 34.209

WHALEPETEY200.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $19.57    

2 Tyler McCray $10.38          

3 Derek Colson $6.26       

4 John Brancaccio $10.70    

5 Kenny Tripp $9.17       

6 Arthur Hendren $3.63            

7 Heather Patrick $3.61             

8 Jonah Espey $2.08        

9 John McArthur $2.06        

10 Ryan Soper $2.05        

11 Matthew Bare2 $1.50    

12 Alexander Gengler $1.50            

13 Jeremy Letto $1.50               

14 Ron Walters $1.50             

15 Octavio Rondoletto $1.50         

16 Mark Royce $1.00    

17 Dexter canipe $1.00      

18 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski $1.00       

  • FASTEST LAP: Luke Turpin

  • RANDOM DRAW: John Brancaccio

UntitledPost5.jpg

POLE: Luke Turpin

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                             HEAT#3

  • 1 Octavio Rondoletto 26.699                  1 Luke Turpin 26.44                1 Matthew Bare2 27.137

  • 2 Eric Burghdoff 26.745                         2 Ron Walters 26.967             2 Kenny Tripp 27.332

  • 3 Tyler McCray 26.583                       3 Daniel Lajeunesse 27.189          3 Alexander Gengler 27.227

  • 4 Simon Maynard 26.81                     4 Kyle Rusinko 27.286                4 Herman Reynolds 27.922

  • 5 Joshua Borje-Bonkowski 26.979          5 Derek Colson 27.171            5 Dexter canipe PROV.

  • 6 Ryan Soper 27.018                          6 Heather Patrick 27.298          

  • 7 Rafael Sempruch 27.516                 7 Dave Coughlin 27.568                

  • 8 Arthur Hendren 27.351                   8 Jonah Espey 27.476       

  • 9 Jeremy Letto 27.465               

  • 10 Dan Fowlie 30.659       

  • 11 John Brancaccio 28.11                   

  • 12 Mark Royce 27.388       

  • 13 John McArthur 30.181       

  • 14 Philip Ellis2 -.---          

  • 15 Dalton M Nelson -.---

HOPPINDICKS100.jpg

WINNER: LUKE TURPIN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Luke Turpin $19.00    

2 Jordan Babinger2 $10.00          

3 Octavio Rondoletto $9.00       

4 Carlos Ruiz $10.00    

5 Diego Romero Ruiz $10.00       

6 Mark Royce $4.00            

7 Petey J Zehler $3.00             

8 William Karp $2.00        

9 Eric Burghdoff $2.00        

10 Daren Snyder $4.50        

11 Tyler McCray $1.50    

12 Matthew Bare2 $2.50            

13 Lindsey lyles $1.50             

14 Alexander Gengler $1.50             

15 Arthur Hendren $1.50         

16 John Brancaccio $1.00    

17 Derek Colson $1.00      

18 Wilhelm Layton $1.00       

19 Heather Patrick $1.00      

20 Bentley Glaser $1.00       

21 Mathew Walker           

22 Matt Anderson       

23 Ryan Soper

24 Bryan Bateman

25 Sean Langton    

26 Jesse Fox

  • FASTEST LAP: Luke Turpin

  • RANDOM DRAW: Diego Romero Ruiz

HOPPINDICKS100.jpg

POLE: Octavio Rondoletto

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                             HEAT#3

  • 1 Luke Turpin 1:25.53            1 Tucker Minter 1:25.76           1 Octavio Rondoletto 1:25.25

  • 2 Bentley Glaser 1:26.38        2 Mark Royce 1:25.94            2 Petey J Zehler 1:26.45

  • 3 Eric Burghdoff 1:26.91        3 Tyler McCray1:27.53            3 William Karp 1:26.11

  • 4 Mathew Walker 1:27.55           4 Oisín Walsh 1:27.20            4 Bryan Bateman 1:28.26

  • 5 Sean Langton 1:26.89             5 Alexander Gengler 1:29.24          5 Heather Patrick 1:44.49

  • 6 Matt Anderson 1:26.78          6 Darin Halleman2 1:31.92           6 Lindsey lyles 1:33.82

  • 7 Daren Snyder 1:26.53            7 Derek Colson 1:30.29                 7 Scott Greenwood 1:36.68

  • 8 Jordan Babinger2 1:26.42        8 Michael Pittman2 1:32.00        8 Stephen Piccott -:-.--

  • 9 Carlos Ruiz 1:29.78                9 Albert Anderson 1:36.09

  • 10 Diego Romero Ruiz 1:28.68        10 Wilhelm Layton 1:37.33

  • 11 Jesse Fox 1:31.02                    11 Devin Jackson 1:29.76

  • 12 John Brancaccio 1:31.18        12 Kenneth Carlson 1:28.80

  • 13 Matthew Bare2 1:30.98        13 Facundo Machin 1:29.13

  • 14 Arthur Hendren 1:31.39            14 Keith Carlson 1:30.65

7THBIRTHDAY2020.jpg

WINNER: BRYAN BATEMAN

OFFICIAL RESULTS WITH TOTAL WIN:

1 Bryan Bateman $12.53     24 Tom Ochoa $1.80

2 Tyler McCray $9.21           25 Clemente Jaramillo $1.80

3 Andrew Navarro $11.22        26 Octavio Rondoletto $5.50

4 Brandon Albritton $10.22     27 Carlos Ruiz $1.50

5 Chad Thurnquist $5.81        28 Patrick Sullivan3 $1.50

6 Donny Henry $5.24             29 Jeremy Letto $1.50

7 Tyler Jalbert $4.83              30 Pier-Luc Rioux $1.50

8 Chris Curington $4.33         31 Tanner Kaelin $5.30

9 Arthur Hendren $6.00         32 Alexander Bates $1.30

10 Matthew Bare2 $8.83         33 Jim Massie $1.30

11 Matthew Mathias2 $4.00     34 Christopher Burgess $1.30

12 Luke Turpin $2.90             35 Ryan D Haines $1.30

13 Larry Ohrn$5.80              36 Parker Varney $1.20

14 Ryan Soper $2.70              37 Dylan Baptista $1.20

15 Eric Burghdoff $2.60          38 Sean Langton $1.20

16 Diego Romero Ruiz $2.50     39 Clarence Bonner $1.20

17 Mitchell Brown2 $2.40       40 Jason Goodman $1.20

18 Benjiman Eaton $2.30        41 Jordan Babinger2 $1.10

19 John Brancaccio $2.20       42 Chris Warner2 $1.10

20 Tyler Bachelder $5.10        43 Carson Lucas $1.10

21 Daren Snyder $1.80            44 Victor Szabo $1.00

22 Kendrick Kreyer $1.80        45 Trenton Eurto $1.00

23 Mark Royce $1.80               46 Ben McDonnell $1.00

  • FASTEST LAP: Brandon Albritton

  • RANDOM DRAW: Tyler Bachelder

7THBIRTHDAY2020.jpg

POLE: Tanner Kaelin

HEAT RESULTS:

                HEAT #1                                          HEAT#2                             HEAT#3

  • 1 Rob Pederson 36.636            1 Tanner Kaelin 36.590           1 Tyler Jalbert 36.661

  • 2 Dylan Baptista 36.669        2 Ben McDonnell 36.580        2 Marshall C Gabell 36.324

  • 3 Jordan Babinger2 36.625        3 Carson Lucas 36.478        3 Mitchell Brown2 36.429

  • 4 Mark Royce 36.665              4 Kendrick Kreyer 36.365        4 Tyler McCray 36.276

  • 5 Ryan Soper 36.982                 5 Carlos Ruiz 36.754               5 Jeremy Letto 36.424

  • 6 Diego Romero Ruiz 36.458        6 Kevin Ruff 36.356         6 Jason Goodman 36.696

  • 7 Brandon Albritton 36.314        7 Jim Massie 36.714               7 Scott Wallace 36.836

  • 8 Jesper Öhrman 36.910        8 Clemente Jaramillo 36.496        8 Clarence Bonner 36.482

  • 9 Mason Hausman 36.450        9 Andrew Navarro 36.85        9 Ryan D Haines 36.639

  • 10 Rafael Sempruch 36.652        10 Luke Turpin 36.724        10 Octavio Rondoletto 36.752

  • 11 Pier-Luc Rioux 36.627           11 Trenton Eurto 36.337            11 Parker Varney 36.473

  • 12 Matthew Mathias2 36.779        12 Chris Warner2 36.856        12 Benjiman Eaton 36.626

  • 13 Arthur Hendren 36.472        13 Matthew Bare2 37.087        13 Chad Thurnquist 36.400

  • 14 Sean Langton 36.496            14 Tristan Stewart 36.761        14 Bryan Bateman 36.666

  • 15 John Dalton 36.474                 15 Alexander Bates 36.624        15 Daren Snyder 37.218

  • 16 Christopher Burgess 37.009    16 Nicholas Baker3 36.556        16 Larry Ohrn4 1.476

  • 17 Cory Clevenger2 36.481          17 Eric Burghdoff 36.478            17 Tyler Bachelder 36.422

  • 18 Hibai Recio 36.905              18 Patrick Sullivan3 36.517        18 Tom Ochoa 36.473

  • 19 Chris Curington 36.475        19 John Brancaccio 36.589        19 Donny Henry 36.845

  • 20 Victor Szabo 36.519            20 Landon S Huffman1:36.031        20 Kenny Tripp 36.544

AUGUST11TH7PM.jpg

THIS WEEK'S BIG WINNER 
Mark Royce

2020 XCAL Member

2nd - Luke Turpin

3rd - James Seeright

4th - Ryan Soper

Pole - Timothy Canipe

Fastest Lap - Mark Royce

Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Mark Royce

2nd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Ryan Soper

3rd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Pier-Luc Rioux

Random Draw - Mark Royce

SSRALLY.jpg

8/11/20 SS RALLY FUN EVENT WINNER -     Tanner Kaelin

2020 XCAL Member

  • Won $4.04

  • All other competitors - $1.01

AUGUST3RD7PM_edited.jpg

8/10/20 WINNER - Luke Turpin

2014 XCAL Member

  • Led 17 Laps

  • 1 Inc. Point

AUGUST10THALLDAY.jpg

10 Hour Road Race Pentathlon
5 Events

$2.02 to each winner

1PM - Connor Lane

3PM - Luke Turpin

5PM - Luke Turpin

7PM - Luke Turpin

9PM - Luke Turpin

AUGUST4TH7PM.jpg

THIS WEEK'S BIG WINNER 
Luke Turpin

2014 XCAL Member

2nd - Kenny Tripp

3rd - William Karp

4th - Octavio Rondoletto

5th - Travis Hoefler

Pole - Tyler McCray

Fastest Lap - Luke Turpin

Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Octavio Rondoletto

2nd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Daren Snyder

3rd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Luke Turpin

4th Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Kenny Tripp

Random Draw - Pier-Luc Rioux, Tyler Bachelder


AUGUST3RD9PM.jpg

WINNER - Kenny Tripp

New Prospect

2nd - Kendrick Kreyer

3rd - Luke Turpin

Pole - Luke Turpin

Least Inc. Points with 90% Comp. - Kenny Tripp

AUGUST3RD7PM.jpg

WINNER - Tyler McCray

New Prospect

  • Led 8 laps

  • 8 Inc. Points

JULY28TH7PM.jpg

THIS WEEK'S BIG WINNER 
Kendrick Kreyer

New Prospect

2nd - Alex Halinar

3rd - Luke Turpin

Pole - Dexter Canipe

Fastest Lap - Dexter Canipe

Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Matthew Bare2 (0)

2nd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Kendrick Kreyer (4)

3rd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Alex Halinar (4)

4th Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Luke Turpin (4)

5th Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Pier-Luc Rioux (4)

6th Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Tyler Bachelder (4)

Random Draw - Mark Royce

(Ties broken by finishing order)


JULY27TH9PM.jpg

WINNER - Luke Turpin

2014 XCAL Member

2nd - Alex Halinar

3rd - Brandon Varney2

Pole - Luke Turpin

Least Inc. Points with 90% Comp. - Alex Halinar

JULY27TH7PM.jpg

WINNER - Jeffery Town

New Prospect

  • Led 48 laps

  • 0 Inc. Point

JULY217PM.jpg

THIS WEEK'S BIG WINNER 
Octavio Rondoletto

New Prospect

2nd - Tanner Kaelin

3rd - Joshua Borje-Bonkowski

Pole - Alex Halinar

Fastest Lap - Ethan Lampe

Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Jesse Fox

2nd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Octavio Rondoletto

3rd Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Daren Snyder

4th Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Joshua Borje-Bonkowski

Random Draw - Tyler McCray


JULY135PM_edited.jpg

WINNER - Tanner Kaelin

New Prospect

2nd - Bowen Smith

3rd - Ethan Lampe

Pole - Ethan Lampe

Least Inc. Points with 90% Comp. - Tanner Kaelin

Woman%20in%20Yellow_edited.jpg

WINNER - Alex Halinar

2015 XCAL Member

  • Led 2 laps

  • 1 Inc. Point

JULY147PMHOSTED.jpg

THIS WEEK'S BIG WINNER 
Timmy Holmes

New Prospect

2nd - Collin R Hoeffner
3rd - William Karp
Pole - Timmy Holmes
Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. David DeFazio
Random Draw - Peter Shepherd2
Consolation Award - James Seeright
Perseverance Award - Teddy Hodgdon

JULY145PM.jpg

WINNER - Shawn English

New Prospect

2nd - Tanner Kaelin
3rd - Alfred Vasseur
Pole - Shawn English
Least Inc. w/ 90% comp. - Daren Snyder

JULY137PM.jpg

WINNER - Alex Halinar

2015 XCAL Member

Pole - Tanner Kaelin
Least Inc. Points with